April 12, 2017

Teams & Coaches

                                  2017 Spring Teams & Coaches

 

U-7 Kewaskum Comets                                        U-7 Kewaskum Rebels

Coach: Scott Stevenson                                               Coach: Myles Thomas

 email:  sstevenson@stlucaswels.org                        email: cait.c.thomas@gmail.com

 

  U-7 Kewaskum Bandits                                      U-7 Sharks

  Coach: Mary Conwell                                                   Coach: Scott Johnson     

  email:  mary.conwell@enerpac.com                        email: sjohnson@questcabinets.com

 

  U-8 Kewaskum Phoenix                                      U-8 Kewaskum Fireballs

  Coach: Josh Dieringer                                                   Coach: Ann Flood

  email:  joshuaaarondieringer@gmail.com                email: annflood2008@yahoo.com

 

  U-8 Kewaskum Suns                                               U-8 Kewaskum Stars

  Coach: Eric Rasmussen                                                  Coach: Jeremy Geidel

  email:  erazmasn@gmail.com                                       email: bigbear53040@yahoo.com

   

  U-9 Kewaskum Twisters                                      U-9 Kewaskum Hurricanes

  Coach: Jason Stange                                                     Coach: Sarah Severance

   email: jason.stange62@gmail.com                           email: sarah.severance81@yahoo.com

 

U-9 Kewaskum Cyclones  

Coach: Kevin Parish

email: parishke@yahoo.com

U-10 Kewaskum Riptide                                     U-10G Kewaskum Venom    

  Coach: Dan Kehres/Doug Vlotho                              Coach:  Nate Kenworthy                 

  email: djk0181@yahoo.com                                       email: nate.kenworthy@wago.com

  

  U-12  Kewaskum Spartans                                 U-12 Kewaskum Aztecs

  Coach: Michael Anderson/Sarah Tye                      Coach: Chuck Grover 

  email: sarahtye1985@gmail.com                              email: cgrover92@hotmail.com 

  

  U-12G  Kewaskum Storm                                   U-12G Kewaskum Warriors

  Coach: Brian Rabe                                                       Coach: Tricia Czuppa

  email: brianrabe@yahoo.com                                   email:   tczuppa@yahoo.com 

  

  U-14  Kewaskum Knights                                  U-14G Kewaskum Fusion   

  Coach: Mike Moran                                                    Coach: Gregg Denman

 email: moran.dededo@yahoo.com                          email: monarchfp@gmail.com                                                                             

  

  U-6                                                                           

  Coach: Rita Cannestra                                               

  email: rcannestra87@gmail.com